Surgical Gown

Specification for Surgical Gown:

Name Code: ECOM03

Color: Blue

The set including: Gown and pair of shoes

Material: Non-woven, with GSM 40

Packaging: 1 gown + 1 pair of shoes/nylon, 200 sets/master carton

Carton Weight:

Carton dimension (cm): ):

Mã: ECOM03 Danh mục:

Mô tả

Surgial Gown:

Material: made of high-quality non-woven fabric

Made of good quality material,provides good air permeability,liquid protection,dry particle protection use conveniently for all purposes.Get strong protection

Elastic wrists,waist,ankles to ensure a better fit and freedom of movement. Serged seams,attached hood and storm flap to help provide higher standard protection

Dust and waterproof,prevent blood penetration,anti-static

Front long zipper,elastic cuffs,waist,ankles and attached hood,serged seams to help provide higher standard protection.

Lightweight,breathable coverall fabric provides a cool,comfortable work environment

SIZE SPEC in CM
NoDescriptionMLXL XXL
1Length from HPS155.5158160.5163
2Sleeve Length72.573.7775.0476.31
3Sleeve seam55.555.555.555.5
4Outseam bottom127129131133
5Inseam bottom61.561.561.561.5
6Front Rise length65676971
7Back rise length67697173
8Across Front6163.56668.5
9Neck52525252
10Sleeve open8888
11Hem10101010
12Zipper length70707272

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Surgical Gown”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Liên hệ chúng tôiLiên hệ bằng ViberLiên hệ bằng Zalo